Instagram Facebook
Telefon 2972 2028 - E-mail post@antikk.dk - Knabrostræde 13 st., 1210 København K
Dansk English


Royal Copenhagen figurine

Two penguins
Price: 475.- DKK

Royal Copenhagen figurine, two penguins.

Decoration number 1190.

Factory second due to one small black spot in the glaze, please see picture #1.

Height 9.5 cm.

Perfect condition with no chips, cracks or repairs.


Add to basket

Stock: 1


Other products in this category

Large Royal Copenhagen stoneware figurine
Bull from 1949

Large Royal Copenhagen stoneware ...
Price: 5,900 DKK 

Large Royal Copenhagen figurine
Bull on base

Large Royal Copenhagen figurine Bull on base
Price: 2,900 DKK 

Royal Copenhagen art pottery figurine
Miniature monkey

Royal Copenhagen art pottery ...
Price: 375 DKK 

Very rare Royal Copenhagen figurine
Otter attacking duck

Very rare Royal Copenhagen figurine Otter ...
Price: 15,000 DKK 

We accept the following:


  •  

    Følg os:
    Contact
  • Antik K

  • Knabrostræde 13, st.
  • DK - 1210 København K.
  • CVR: 26 30 47 76
  • Bedstefars Antik
    v/Klaus Adel Holst Madsen


  • Tel: +45 2972 2028

  • Email: post@antikk.dk